Extraordinary Minister Schedule MARCH - MAY 2019

If you are unable to serve when scheduled, please refer to the contact list to find a replacement, or call Amy Clifford 518-392-2597.

Download a copy to print

5:30PM Saturday Mass - March - May 2019

Date EM Coordinator   Clean up Clean up
3/2 Barbara Haywood Maureen VanTassel Ronnie Mangione  
3/9 Amy Clifford Bob Doyle Barbara Smith  
3/16 Kevin Kennedy Tess Every Mary Gavin  
3/23 Tim Moran Eleanor Roy Maureen VanTassel  
3/30 Mary Kilcer Ronnie Mangione Barbara Smith  
4/6 Barbara Haywood Bob Doyle Mary Gavin  
4/13 Amy Clifford Eleanor Roy Tim Moran  
4/20 EASTER      
4/27 Tess Every Kevin Kennedy Mary Kilcer  
5/4 Barbara Smith Barbara Haywood Ronnie Mangione  
5/11 Tim Moran Kevin Kennedy Tess Every  
5/18 Amy Clifford Maureen VanTassel Bob Doyle  
5/25 Mary Gavin Mary Kilcer Eleanor Roy  
         

 

9:00AM Sunday Mass - March - May 2019

Date EM Coordinator       Clean up Clean up
3/3 Nick Biggs Lisa Reeves Emma Yurish Phil Orlando Judy Snyder Shirl Cavaganaro
3/10  Dave Frederick Becky Armstrong Denise Dunne Peter Brinkerhoff Carol Corrigan Beth Meer
3/17 Terry Ribadebeyra Sandy Neefus Mike Wolfe Pat Dieffenbach Elaine Flynn  Dee Winkler
3/24 Carol Corrigan llze Earner Judy Snyder Nick Biggs  Emma Yurish Phil Orlando
3/31 Becky Armstrong Dave Frederick Terry Ribadebeyra Beth Meer Denise Dunne Lisa Reeves
4/7 Mickey Dennis Mike Wolfe Peter Brinkerhoff Elaine Flynn  Pat Dieffenbach Sandy Neefus
4/14 Dee Winkler Emma Yurish Beth Meer Carol Corrigan Shirl Cavaganaro Phil Orlando
4/21 EASTER          
4/28 Dave Frederick Mickey Dennis Elaine Flynn  Nick Biggs Judy Snyder Becky Armstrong
5/5 Terry Ribadebeyra Sandy Neefus Pat Dieffenbach Denise Dunne Mike Wolfe Lisa Reeves
5/12 Dee Winkler llze Earner Carol Corrigan Peter Brinkerhoff Phil Orlando Shirl Cavaganaro
5/19 Mickey Dennis Emma Yurish Becky Armstrong Beth Meer Dave Frederick Elaine Flynn
5/26 Nick Biggs Denise Dunne Judy Snyder Terry Ribadebeyra llze Earner Pat Dieffenbach